Details

    • Type: Bug Report
    • Status: Closed
    • Priority: L3 - Default
    • Resolution: Fixed
    • Affects Version/s: 7.8.0-alpha5
    • Fix Version/s: 7.8.0, 7.8.0-alpha6
    • Component/s: admin
    • Labels:

      Description

      Take a look at the attached screenshot

      Problem:
      The menu item for Tenants in the side bar on the left side has 's in front

        Activity

        There are no comments yet on this issue.

          People

          • Assignee:
            michael.schoettes Michael Schoettes
            Reporter:
            michael.schoettes Michael Schoettes
          • Votes:
            0 Vote for this issue
            Watchers:
            1 Start watching this issue

            Dates

            • Created:
              Updated:
              Resolved:

              Development